Week 12 WR Rankings (2026)

Early look, updated Sat, Oct 17

RankPlayerTeamOpponentHalf PPRPPRStandardStatus
1Amon-Ra St. BrownDETvs CHI18.121.914.2
2CeeDee LambDALvs PHI17.020.613.3
3Puka NacuaLARvs GB15.819.312.3
4Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA@ SF15.818.912.6
5Ja'Marr ChaseCINvs NO15.318.312.2
6George PickensDALvs PHI13.816.711.0
7Chris OlaveNO@ CIN13.716.810.6
8DeVonta SmithPHI@ DAL13.716.710.6
9Justin JeffersonMINvs ATL13.616.410.7
10Parker WashingtonJAXvs TEN13.215.910.5
11Rashee RiceKC@ BUF12.715.59.9
12Drake LondonATL@ MIN12.715.410.0
13Nico CollinsHOUvs BAL12.614.910.2
14Luther Burden IIICHI@ DET12.114.79.5
15Davante AdamsLARvs GB12.014.29.8
16Garrett WilsonNYJ@ MIA11.814.19.5
17Zay FlowersBAL@ HOU11.814.39.3
18Jameson WilliamsDETvs CHI11.613.79.5
19Tee HigginsCINvs NO11.513.79.3
20Malik NabersNYG@ IND11.313.88.7
21Michael WilsonARIvs WSH10.913.58.3
22Tetairoa McMillanCAR@ TB10.913.28.6
23DJ MooreBUFvs KC10.812.88.7
24Christian WatsonGB@ LAR10.612.68.5
25A.J. BrownNE@ LAC10.312.38.2
26Jaylen WaddleDEN@ PIT10.112.37.9
27Mike EvansSFvs SEA9.811.77.8
28Xavier WorthyKC@ BUF9.811.97.6
29Josh DownsINDvs NYG9.711.97.5
30Matthew GoldenGB@ LAR9.311.37.4
31Rome OdunzeCHI@ DET9.211.17.3
32Ladd McConkeyLACvs NE9.211.17.3
33Dontayvion WicksPHI@ DAL9.111.17.2
34DK MetcalfPITvs DEN9.111.07.1
35Khalil ShakirBUFvs KC9.011.36.8
36Terry McLaurinWSH@ ARI9.010.87.2
37Jalen CokerCAR@ TB8.810.96.7
38Emeka EgbukaTBvs CAR8.810.66.9
39Jordan AddisonMINvs ATL8.610.36.9
40Denzel BostonCLEvs LV8.510.26.8
41Malik WashingtonMIAvs NYJ8.310.46.2
42Stefon DiggsWSH@ ARI8.310.26.3
43Carnell TateTEN@ JAX8.110.16.1
44KC ConcepcionCLEvs LV8.010.16.0
45Jakobi MeyersJAXvs TEN8.09.86.2
46Deebo Samuel Sr.SFvs SEA7.89.46.2
47Alec PierceINDvs NYG7.69.16.2
48Devaughn VeleNO@ CIN7.59.45.7
49Adonai MitchellNYJ@ MIA7.510.05.0
50Quentin JohnstonLACvs NE7.38.75.9