Week 15 WR Rankings (2026)

Early look, updated Sat, Oct 17

RankPlayerTeamOpponentHalf PPRPPRStandardStatus
1Puka NacuaLARvs DAL17.120.813.4
2Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA@ PHI15.318.512.2
3Ja'Marr ChaseCIN@ CAR14.317.311.4
4Drake LondonATL@ WSH14.016.911.2
5Amon-Ra St. BrownDET@ MIN13.816.910.8
6Justin JeffersonMINvs DET13.716.610.8
7CeeDee LambDAL@ LAR13.616.610.6
8Chris OlaveNO@ TB13.116.110.0
9Davante AdamsLARvs DAL13.015.310.7
10Nico CollinsHOUvs JAX12.715.110.3
11Garrett WilsonNYJ@ ARI12.214.69.9
12Christian WatsonGBvs MIA12.114.39.8
13Mike EvansSF@ LAC12.014.49.7
14Zay FlowersBAL@ PIT11.914.59.4
15Tetairoa McMillanCARvs CIN11.914.49.5
16Parker WashingtonJAX@ HOU11.614.19.1
17Malik NabersNYGvs CLE11.313.98.8
18George PickensDAL@ LAR11.113.48.8
19Ladd McConkeyLACvs SF11.113.48.8
20Jaylen WaddleDEN@ LV11.013.38.6
21Tee HigginsCIN@ CAR10.913.08.8
22Rashee RiceKCvs NE10.913.38.5
23Matthew GoldenGBvs MIA10.612.88.5
24Michael WilsonARIvs NYJ10.613.18.0
25DeVonta SmithPHIvs SEA10.012.47.7
26A.J. BrownNE@ KC10.012.08.0
27Jalen CokerCARvs CIN9.812.07.6
28Luther Burden IIICHI@ BUF9.711.87.6
29Deebo Samuel Sr.SF@ LAC9.611.57.6
30Josh DownsIND@ TEN9.511.77.3
31DK MetcalfPITvs BAL9.411.47.5
32DJ MooreBUFvs CHI9.311.07.5
33Emeka EgbukaTBvs NO9.110.97.2
34Carnell TateTENvs IND9.011.26.8
35Terry McLaurinWSHvs ATL9.010.87.2
36Jameson WilliamsDET@ MIN8.910.67.2
37Quentin JohnstonLACvs SF8.810.47.1
38Jordan AddisonMINvs DET8.710.47.0
39Xavier WorthyKCvs NE8.410.26.5
40Stefon DiggsWSHvs ATL8.210.26.3
41De'Zhaun StriblingSF@ LAC8.19.86.3
42Khalil ShakirBUFvs CHI7.99.96.0
43Courtland SuttonDEN@ LV7.99.66.2
44Adonai MitchellNYJ@ ARI7.710.35.2
45Wan'Dale RobinsonTENvs IND7.79.95.6
46Denzel BostonCLE@ NYG7.79.36.1
47Malik WashingtonMIA@ GB7.69.75.6
48Alec PierceIND@ TEN7.59.06.1
49KC ConcepcionCLE@ NYG7.59.45.5
50Rome OdunzeCHI@ BUF7.49.05.9